Is BEEF WITH CARROTS & POTATOES IN SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, CARROTS, POTATOES, SEASONING (DEXTROSE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, FLAVORING), VINEGAR, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE.
Check BEEF WITH CARROTS & POTATOES IN SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEEF WITH CARROTS & POTATOES IN SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide Dish


