Is BeeFree Warrior Mix Drake's Spicy Chocolate -- 9 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Honey, Almond Meal, Coconut, Pumpkin Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Organic Coconut Oil, Cocoa Powder, Vanilla Extract, Almond Extract, Cinnamon, Cayenne Pepper, Sea Salt, Contains Almonds, Coconut, May Contain Nut Shell Fragments
Check BeeFree Warrior Mix Drake's Spicy Chocolate -- 9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BeeFree Warrior Mix Drake's Spicy Chocolate -- 9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BeeFree Warrior Mix Drake's Spicy Chocolate -- 9 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySpicySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


