Is Beehive Cheese Ragin Cajun Curds - 4 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cows Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Vegetarian Rennet, Cayenne Pepper, Garlic, Celery Seed, Spices
Check Beehive Cheese Ragin Cajun Curds - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beehive Cheese Ragin Cajun Curds - 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beehive Cheese Ragin Cajun Curds - 4 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryPeppery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichToppingGarnishing


