Is Beekeeper's Naturals Kid's Immune Support Wellness Wands Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Oligofructose (chicory Root Fibre), Soluble Tapioca Fibre, Honey, Fruit Blend (strawberry, Blackberry, Watermelon), Apple Puree Concentrate, Natural Strawberry Flavour, Natural Apple Flavour, Natural Mixed Berry Flavour, Natural Watermelon Flavour, Fruit & Vegetable Blend, Citric Acid, L-malic Acid, Monk Fruit Extract, Natural Honey Flavour, Ascorbic Acid, Maltodextrin, Medium Chain Triglycerides, D-alpha Tocopherol.
Check Beekeeper's Naturals Kid's Immune Support Wellness Wands against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beekeeper's Naturals Kid's Immune Support Wellness Wands in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 6 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Emergen-C Vitamin C Daily Immune Support Super Orange
Immune Support Gummies with 500 mg Vitamin C, Folic Acid, and B Vitamins Orange, Tangerine, & Raspberry
Beekeeper's Naturals B.Soothed Honey Lozenges
Celestial Seasonings Sleepytime Wellness Echinacea Immune Support Herbal Tea Bags (20 Count)
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Immune Support Drink Mix Tangerine
About this product
Supplement · Stick, Candy Piece


