Is Beeler's Maple Breakfast Sausage Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sea Salt, Natural Maple Extract Flavor, Spices (Sage, Red Pepper, Black Pepper), Turbinado Sugar.

Check Beeler's Maple Breakfast Sausage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beeler's Maple Breakfast Sausage is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavorySweetPeppery
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking