Is BEER BRATWURST Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PORK, BEER. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, DEXTROSE, FLAVORINGS, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, VINEGAR, POTASSIUM LACTATE, BHA, PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID.
Check BEER BRATWURST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEER BRATWURST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwich


