Is BEER FLAVOR JELLY BEANS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED, YELLOW 5, RED 40, MALTODEXTRIN, GUM ARABIC, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check BEER FLAVOR JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEER FLAVOR JELLY BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BEER FLAVOR JELLY BEANS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MaltySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


