Is BEER NUTS Brand Snacks Party Mix (42 oz) Pescatarian?

Ingredients
BEER NUTS ORIGINAL PEANUTS [PEANUTS, COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP AND SALT] YOGURT RAISINS [SUGAR, RAISINS, PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY (MILK), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: YOGURT POWDER, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, COCONUT OIL, SORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID] M&M'S CHOCOLATE CANDIES [MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, COCOA BUTTER, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS), SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, LESS THAN 1% - CORN SYRUP, DEXTRIN, COLORING (INCLUDES BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1, BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 2), GUM ACACIA]
Check BEER NUTS Brand Snacks Party Mix (42 oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEER NUTS Brand Snacks Party Mix (42 oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


