Is Beerenberg Blackberry Jam 300g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Blackberry (41%), Pectin, Citric Acid
Check Beerenberg Blackberry Jam 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beerenberg Blackberry Jam 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Seedless Strawberry Jam, 18-Ounce
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Jam
Smucker's Strawberry Jam, 32 Ounces
Smucker's Seedless Red Raspberry Jam, 18-Ounce
Where to buy
Beerenberg Blackberry Jam 300g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


