Is Bee's Inn Manuka Honey UMF 15+, 250g (8.8 oz), UMF Certified, Pure Natural Raw Manuka Honey from New Zealand, Best Manuka Honey Imported for TUFF BEAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Natural Raw Manuka Honey Umf 15 (Mgo 510 ), From New Zealand, No Added , Gluten Free And Free

Check Bee's Inn Manuka Honey UMF 15+, 250g (8.8 oz), UMF Certified, Pure Natural Raw Manuka Honey from New Zealand, Best Manuka Honey Imported for TUFF BEAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bee's Inn Manuka Honey UMF 15+, 250g (8.8 oz), UMF Certified, Pure Natural Raw Manuka Honey from New Zealand, Best Manuka Honey Imported for TUFF BEAR is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingDrinkingSnacking