Is Beet It Organic Beet Juice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beet Juice 90%Apple Juice 10%
Check Beet It Organic Beet Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beet It Organic Beet Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Beet It Organic Beet Juice is available at 2 retailers
KrogerAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


