Is BEET ROOT POWDER PLANT-BASED SUPERFOOD Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beet Root Powder

Check BEET ROOT POWDER PLANT-BASED SUPERFOOD against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BEET ROOT POWDER PLANT-BASED SUPERFOOD is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SmoothieDrinkingMeal PrepCooking