Is Beet Salad With Tahini & Orange, 1 lb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

beets, red onion, orange juice, organic tahini (organic ground toasted sesame seeds, salt), parsley, white wine vinegar

Check Beet Salad With Tahini & Orange, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beet Salad With Tahini & Orange, 1 lb is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsGiant EagleIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyTangyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnacking