Is BEETROOT AND GARLIC DIP & SPREAD MIX, BEETROOT AND GARLIC Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BEETROOT, ORGANIC ONION, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.

Check BEETROOT AND GARLIC DIP & SPREAD MIX, BEETROOT AND GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
EarthyGarlickySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSalad