Is BEETS DIPPED IN A FINE MILD VINEGAR Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEETS, VINEGAR.

Check BEETS DIPPED IN A FINE MILD VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
VinegarySour
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSaladSnacking