Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is Bega Colby Cheese Slices Slices 250g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Non-Animal Rennet).

Check Bega Colby Cheese Slices Slices 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bega Colby Cheese Slices Slices 250g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking
Soy Free? Bega Colby Cheese Slices Slices 250g | Spoonful