Is Bega Peanut Butter No Added Sugar Or Salt Crunchy 325g Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts (91%), Vegetable Oil (Contains Antioxidant (320)).
Check Bega Peanut Butter No Added Sugar Or Salt Crunchy 325g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bega Peanut Butter No Added Sugar Or Salt Crunchy 325g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bega Peanut Butter No Added Sugar Or Salt Crunchy 325g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


