Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bega Tasty Grated Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese, [Milk, salt, cultures, Enzyme (Non-animal rennet)], Anticaking agent (460), Preservative (200).

Check Bega Tasty Grated Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bega Tasty Grated Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingCookingMeal Prep