Is Beglian Dark Chocolate Peppermint Bark Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), CRUSHED PEPPERMINT CANDY (PURE CANE SUGAR, RICE SYRUP, PURE PEPPERMINT OIL, RED CABBAGE [COLOR], PURPLE CARROTS [COLOR]).
Check Beglian Dark Chocolate Peppermint Bark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beglian Dark Chocolate Peppermint Bark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


