Is Beigel Beigel Sour Cream & Onion Cracker Crisps Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
- wheat
- oat fibers
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Dried Potato Flakes, Palm Oil, Potato Starch, Salt, Oat Fibers, Sugar, Barley Malt, Natural Flavors, Soy Lecithin, Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate, Glycerol, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Sodium Acetate, Beta Carotene.
Check Beigel Beigel Sour Cream & Onion Cracker Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beigel Beigel Sour Cream & Onion Cracker Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beigel Beigel Sour Cream & Onion Cracker Crisps is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


