Is Beigel Beigel Sour Cream & Onion Cracker Crisps Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Dried Potato Flakes, Palm Oil, Potato Starch, Salt, Oat Fibers, Sugar, Barley Malt, Natural Flavors, Soy Lecithin, Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate, Glycerol, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Sodium Acetate, Beta Carotene.

Check Beigel Beigel Sour Cream & Onion Cracker Crisps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beigel Beigel Sour Cream & Onion Cracker Crisps is available at 3 retailers

RalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go