Is Bela Harmony Elegent Tropical Infused Wellness Drink, Elegant Tropical Dairy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC TURMERIC, POTASSIUM CITRATE, REB A (STEVIA EXTRACT), HOLY BASIL, GINGER ROOT EXTRACT, AMLA, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID, ASHWAGANDHA EXTRACT, BLACK PEPPER EXTRACT
Check Bela Harmony Elegent Tropical Infused Wellness Drink, Elegant Tropical against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bela Harmony Elegent Tropical Infused Wellness Drink, Elegant Tropical in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Tropical Punch - 16 Fl. Oz.
Vitaminwater Refresh Electrolyte Enhanced Water W/ Vitamins, Tropical Mango Drink, 20 Fl Oz
Kool-Aid Jammers Tropical Punch Flavored Drink, 10 Ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches, Liquids
Red Bull Yellow Edition Energy Drink, Tropical, 114mg Caffeine, 12 fl oz Can
Liquid IV Hidration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Tropical Punch
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


