Is Belazu Aubergine & Parmesan Pesto 165g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mediterranean Roasted Aubergines (53%), Rapeseed Oil, Tomato Paste (10%), Parmigiano Cheese (8%) (MILK), Garlic Puree, Salt, Basil, Sunflower Oil, Oregano, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid.
Check Belazu Aubergine & Parmesan Pesto 165g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belazu Aubergine & Parmesan Pesto 165g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Belazu Aubergine & Parmesan Pesto 165g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyHerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepDipping


