Is Belazu Chardonnay White Wine Vinegar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Wine Vinegar (Sulphites), Concentrated Grape Must (Sulphites) (25%)
Check Belazu Chardonnay White Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belazu Chardonnay White Wine Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Belazu Chardonnay White Wine Vinegar is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSourTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingDipping


