Is Belazu Roasted Aubergine Mezze 165G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aubergines (84%), Sunflower Oil, Salt, Garlic, Paprika, Dried Parsley, Black Pepper, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Belazu Roasted Aubergine Mezze 165G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Belazu Roasted Aubergine Mezze 165G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySmokySavoryEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping