Is Belazu White Condiment of Modena Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated Grape Must, White Wine Vinegar (Sulphites)

Check Belazu White Condiment of Modena against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Belazu White Condiment of Modena is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTartFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCooking