Is Belazu White Truffle Oil Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil, White Truffle, White Truffle Aroma
Check Belazu White Truffle Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belazu White Truffle Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Belazu White Truffle Oil is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad


