Is Belbake Chocolate Flavoured Icing Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Rapeseed), Cocoa Powder *, Glucose Syrup, Emulsifiers: Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Polyglycerol Esters of Fatty Acids; Salt, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate; Flavouring, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid.
Check Belbake Chocolate Flavoured Icing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belbake Chocolate Flavoured Icing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingBakingSnacking


