Is Belbake Chocolate Flavoured Icing Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Rapeseed), Cocoa Powder *, Glucose Syrup, Emulsifiers: Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Polyglycerol Esters of Fatty Acids; Salt, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate; Flavouring, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid.

Check Belbake Chocolate Flavoured Icing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingBakingSnacking