Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Belbake Custard Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Skimmed Milk, Reconstituted Buttermilk (milk), Water, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Palm Oil, Milk Protein, Natural Flavouring, Colours: Carotenes, Paprika Extract. Contains Milk.

Check Belbake Custard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Cooking
Oat Free? Belbake Custard | Spoonful