Is Belbake Mini Marshmallows Pink & White Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Dextrose, Humectant: Sorbitols; Pork Gelatine, Modified Potato Starch, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Colour: Beetroot Red.
Check Belbake Mini Marshmallows Pink & White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belbake Mini Marshmallows Pink & White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDipping


