Is Belbake Mini Marshmallows Pink & White Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Dextrose, Humectant: Sorbitols; Pork Gelatine, Modified Potato Starch, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Colour: Beetroot Red.

Check Belbake Mini Marshmallows Pink & White against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDipping