Is Belbake Salted Caramel Flavouring Icing Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Rapeseed), Glucose Syrup, Modified Maize Starch, Caramelised Syrup, Salt, Emulsifiers: Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Polyglycerol Esters of Fatty Acids: Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Flavouring,

Check Belbake Salted Caramel Flavouring Icing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingBakingSnacking