Is Beleaf Cultured Shot Plain Soy Free?
Ingredients
water, sugar, almond paste 3%, thickener, pectin, lemon juice concentrate, cultures (bifidobacterium, st, thermophilus, lb, bulgaricus, lb, acidophilus), vitamin b6 for allergens see in bold
Check Beleaf Cultured Shot Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beleaf Cultured Shot Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Beleaf Cultured Shot Plain is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle


