Is Beleaf Plain Made From Almonds Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Almond Paste 10%, Sugar, Starch, Thickener, Agar-agar, Cultures (st. Thermophilus, Lb. Bulgaricus). Contains: Almond.
Check Beleaf Plain Made From Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beleaf Plain Made From Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


