Is BELFIORE CHEESE, BURRATA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cream, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Cultures, Vegetarian R

Check BELFIORE CHEESE, BURRATA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BELFIORE CHEESE, BURRATA is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cheese · Piece, Whole

Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnacking