Is Belfonte Frozen Yogurt Sea Salt Caramel Craze Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Sucrose, Water, Cream, Corn Syrup, Skim Milk, Sweet Whey (milk), Maltodextrin, Polysorbate 80. Propylene Glycol, Propylene Glycol Monoesters, Mono & Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Skim Milk (condensed Skim Milk Sugar), Butter (cream Salt), Coconut Oil, Salt, Pectin, Sodium Bicarbonate, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Vanilla Extract, Grade A Cultured Milk, Modified Food Starch, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Chloride, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color, Annatto (color), Sulfites. Contains: Milk.
Check Belfonte Frozen Yogurt Sea Salt Caramel Craze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belfonte Frozen Yogurt Sea Salt Caramel Craze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


