Is Belfonte Nonfat Red Raspberry Yogurt, 6 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Skim Milk, Raspberries, Modified Corn Starch, Whey Protein Concentrate, Gelatin, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Fd&c Red 40 And Blue 1, Aspartame, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Belfonte Nonfat Red Raspberry Yogurt, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belfonte Nonfat Red Raspberry Yogurt, 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Belfonte Nonfat Red Raspberry Yogurt, 6 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Piece


