Is Belgian Boys Lemon Cookie Tarts, Lemon Peanut Free?

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, BUTTERFAT (MILK), GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, GLYCERIN, EGGS, LEMON PUREE, APPLE PUREE, EGG YOLKS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ALMOND PUREE, INVERT SUGAR SYRUP, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL LEMON FLAVORS WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.
Check Belgian Boys Lemon Cookie Tarts, Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belgian Boys Lemon Cookie Tarts, Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
About this product
Cookie · Piece


