Is No.1 Belgian Dark Chocolate & Sour Cherry Ice Cream Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole milk, sugar, double cream (milk) (20%), Belgian dark chocolate (7%) (cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter, fat reduced cocoa powder, emulsifier (soya lecithin)), concentrated sour cherry puree (4%), skimmed milk powder, sugared pasteurised free range egg yolk (pasteurised free range egg yolk, sugar), sour cherries (2%), maize starch, fat reduced cocoa powder, concentrated lemon juice, colour (anthocyanins), flavourings Rainforest Alliance Certified cocoa. Find out more at ra.org

Check No.1 Belgian Dark Chocolate & Sour Cherry Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking