Is Belgian Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Lecithins. May Contain Traces Of Nuts And Milk. Dark Chocolate : Cocoa Solids 54% Minimum.
Check Belgian Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belgian Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


