Is Belgian Milk Chocolate Truffles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (45%) (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya); Flavouring), Sugar, Coconut Fat, Whole Milk Powder Skimmed Milk Powder, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Emulsifer Lecithin (Soyal Flavouring, Shea Fat, Whey Powder (Milk).

Check Belgian Milk Chocolate Truffles against your own diets in the app.