Is Belgian Waffles Chocolate Chip Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
wheat flour, vegetable oil blend (palm, coconut and rapeseed oils, water, mono - and diglycerides), sugar, chocolate chips (sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, natural flavor), water, eggs, invert sugar, yeast, soy flour, salt, natural flavor, soy lecithin, fructose, dextrose. contains: eggs, soy, wheat. oakrun made in a facility that also processes: milk. est 1979
Check Belgian Waffles Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belgian Waffles Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


