Is BelGioioso 20 Big Slices Of Fresh Mozzarella Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Vinegar, Enzymes, Salt. Contains Milk.

Check BelGioioso 20 Big Slices Of Fresh Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSaladSnacking
Wheat Free? BelGioioso 20 Big Slices Of Fresh Mozzarella | Spoonful