Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Belgioioso Asiago Fresco Snacking Bag - 18 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes

Check Belgioioso Asiago Fresco Snacking Bag - 18 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Belgioioso Asiago Fresco Snacking Bag - 18 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayWegmans

About this product

Cheese · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad
Oat Free? Belgioioso Asiago Fresco Snacking Bag - 18 Oz | Spoonful