Is BelGioioso Blue Cheese Wedge - 5 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured from Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Mold.

Check BelGioioso Blue Cheese Wedge - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BelGioioso Blue Cheese Wedge - 5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyCrumbly
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnackingDipping