Is BelGioioso Cheese Fontina - 5 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
crafted from cultured pasteurized milk enzymes, salt
Check BelGioioso Cheese Fontina - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BelGioioso Cheese Fontina - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BelGioioso Cheese Fontina - 5 Oz is available at 4 retailers
TargetGiant EagleIGAAmazon
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingSnacking


