No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Belgioioso Cheese Polly-O Flavorful Healthy Snack Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, VINEGAR, SALT, ENZYMES (NON-ANIMAL). CONTAINS: MILK.

Check Belgioioso Cheese Polly-O Flavorful Healthy Snack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch
Lactose Free? Belgioioso Cheese Polly-O Flavorful Healthy Snack | Spoonful