Is Belgioioso Fontina Cheese Wheel 0.50 LB Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk,Salt,Enzymes

Check Belgioioso Fontina Cheese Wheel 0.50 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Belgioioso Fontina Cheese Wheel 0.50 LB is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Whole

Flavor
MildNuttyButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSandwichSnacking