Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Belgioioso Freshly Shaved Parmesan Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parmesan cheese (cultured milk, salt, enzymes).

Check Belgioioso Freshly Shaved Parmesan Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Belgioioso Freshly Shaved Parmesan Cheese is available at 2 retailers

KrogerSafeway

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSalad
Soy Free? Belgioioso Freshly Shaved Parmesan Cheese | Spoonful